Placements 2019-20

Placement Records 2019-2020:

Sr. No. Image Name Of Student Department Company Name
1 Mithali Kshirsagar Mithali Kshirsagar Computer Science and Engineering XL Dynamics Solution Unlimited
2 Shubham Lalaso Kenjale Shubham Lalaso Kenjale Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
3 Shivprasad Nitin Shrisat Shivprasad Nitin Shrisat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
4 Akshay Subhash Jadhav Akshay Subhash Jadhav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
5 Chaityana shrikant  Bhagwat Chaityana shrikant Bhagwat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
6 Akash Malinath Kharat Akash Malinath Kharat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
7 Kripal Sunil Bansode Kripal Sunil Bansode Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
8 Nitin Bhujbal Nitin Bhujbal Mechanical Engineering Kalyani Techno
9 Sahil Patel Sahil Patel Mechanical Engineering PARI Industries
10 Ashwini Pandurang Nawadkar Ashwini Pandurang Nawadkar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
11 Dinesh Vijay Katkar  Dinesh Vijay Katkar  Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
12 Lakhan Aatmaram Dalavi Lakhan Aatmaram Dalavi Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
13 Pooja Jayavant Lohar Pooja Jayavant Lohar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
14 Tushar Jalindar Patil  Tushar Jalindar Patil  Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
15 Nikhil Nandkumar Sakhare Nikhil Nandkumar Sakhare Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
16 Suraj Dattatray Shinde Suraj Dattatray Shinde Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
17 Onkar Uday Veer Onkar Uday Veer Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
18 Tejas Ashok Thorat Tejas Ashok Thorat Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
19 Usamah Uzair Shaikh Usamah Uzair Shaikh Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
20 Akash Annappa Hadapad Akash Annappa Hadapad Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
21 Prajwal Deepak Patil Prajwal Deepak Patil Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
22 Parag Dattatray Jirange Parag Dattatray Jirange Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
23 Pranav Ghanashyam Pawar Pranav Ghanashyam Pawar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
24 Omkar Manohar Mane Omkar Manohar Mane Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
25 Jeet Kishor Shende Jeet Kishor Shende Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
26 Pranali Shantaram parte Pranali Shantaram parte Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
27 Monika Uddhav Pawar Monika Uddhav Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
28 Ankita Tulshidas Deokar  Ankita Tulshidas Deokar  Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
29 Seema Balu Gorad Seema Balu Gorad Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
30 Komal Laxman jadhav Komal Laxman jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Mechatronics System Pvt. Ltd
31 Joyti Yewale Joyti Yewale Computer Science and Engineering Mechatronics System Pvt. Ltd
32 Megha Deshmukh Megha Deshmukh Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
33 Abhilash Pujari Abhilash Pujari Computer Science and Engineering BYJU'S
34 Kaveri Sanjay Bhosale Kaveri Sanjay Bhosale Computer Science and Engineering XL Dynamics Solutions Unlimited
35 Manjiri Vinayak Devale Manjiri Vinayak Devale Computer Science and Engineering DXC Technology
36 Shubham Chandrakant Pawar Shubham Chandrakant Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
37 Atharva Abhimanyu Sable Atharva Abhimanyu Sable Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
38 Dipali Dipak Kulkarni Dipali Dipak Kulkarni Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
39 Nikita Sanjay Kanthe Nikita Sanjay Kanthe Mechanical Engineering Ronch Polymers, Grifeo
40 Akash Hulwan Akash Hulwan Civil Engineering Ekeeda, Knest Alufoo Pune
41 Rutuja Gole Rutuja Gole Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
42 Abhishek Khatavkar Abhishek Khatavkar Computer Science and Engineering ACME Infovision System
43 Ankita Mane Ankita Mane Computer Science and Engineering ACME Infovision System
44 Rutuja Shinde Rutuja Shinde Computer Science and Engineering ACME Infovision System
45 Sonali Tarase Sonali Tarase Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
46 Divya Wadhwani Divya Wadhwani Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
47 Amruta Arvind Langade Amruta Arvind Langade Computer Science and Engineering EQL Solution Pvt. Ltd Pune
48 Jaysing Landage Jaysing Landage Mechanical Engineering Cognizant
49 Shubham Pawar Shubham Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Cognizant
50 Komal Pharande Komal Pharande Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Capgemini, Cognizant
51 Anjali Pisal Anjali Pisal Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
52 Shruti Nagpurkar Shruti Nagpurkar Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
53 Aniket Yadav Aniket Yadav Computer Science and Engineering Topper Technology
54 Akshay Taralkar Akshay Taralkar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Topper Technology
55 Gauri Swami Gauri Swami Computer Science and Engineering ezest, atos syntel
56 Shruti Korade Shruti Korade Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
57 Prachi Doshi Prachi Doshi Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
58 Chinmay Deshpande Chinmay Deshpande Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
59 Pranali Chavan Pranali Chavan Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Infosys
60 Pratiksha Magar Pratiksha Magar Computer Science and Engineering Infosys, Webtech Developer, Cognizant
61 Prajakta Shinde Prajakta Shinde Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini, atos Syntel, Cognizant
62 Saurabh Shelar Saurabh Shelar Computer Science and Engineering Zeus learning atos Syntel, Deqode
63 Snehal Pisal Snehal Pisal Computer Science and Engineering IBM, atos syntel
64  Pranali Phadtare Pranali Phadtare Computer Science and Engineering IBM, Mindtree, atos Syntel
65 Manish Laxman Agnani Manish Laxman Agnani Computer Science and Engineering Coditas, Infosys, Webtech Developer, Sankey Solution
66 Shivankur  Bharati Shivankur Bharati Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TCS
67 Pranali Phadatare Pranali Phadatare Computer Science and Engineering IBM
68 Shrusti  Ramesh Katkar Shrusti Ramesh Katkar Computer Science and Engineering TCS
69 Shruti  Nitin Salunkhe  Shruti Nitin Salunkhe Computer Science and Engineering TCS
70 Pooja Rajiv Shitole Pooja Rajiv Shitole Computer Science and Engineering TCS