Placements 2021-22

Placement Records 2021-2022:

Sr. No. Image Name Of Student Department Company Name
1 Govind Vyas Govind Vyas Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
2 Omkar Shankar Daphale Omkar Shankar Daphale Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
3 Mayuri Nikam Mayuri Nikam Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Capgemini
4 Snehal Sidwadkar Snehal Sidwadkar Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
5 Aishwarya Sontakke Aishwarya Sontakke Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
6 Mrunali Shinde Mrunali Shinde Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
7 Aishwarya Shete Aishwarya Shete Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
8 Rajkumar Dhane Rajkumar Dhane Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
9 Vipul Pawar Vipul Pawar Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
10 Shreyas Mohite Shreyas Mohite Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
11 Ganesh Gaikwad Ganesh Gaikwad Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Hexaware Technologies
12 Pragati Santosh Nikam Pragati Santosh Nikam Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Wipro
13 Sakshi pawar Sakshi pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Wipro
14 Shraddha Chavan Shraddha Chavan Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Wipro/ Hexaware
15 Aadarsh Jadhav Aadarsh Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Hexaware Technologies
16 Vaishnavi Devi Vaishnavi Devi Computer Science and Engineering Hexaware Technologies
17 Shreyas Salunkhe Shreyas Salunkhe Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
18 Prerana takale Prerana takale Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
19 Sourabh Pramod Joshi Sourabh Pramod Joshi Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
20 Sofiya Shaikh Sofiya Shaikh Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
21 Shweta Sharad Jamdade Shweta Sharad Jamdade Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
22 Pradnya Jadhav Pradnya Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
23 Prerana Sanjaykumar Patil Prerana Sanjaykumar Patil Computer Science and Engineering Wipro/Capgemini
24 Vaishnavi Patil Vaishnavi Patil Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
25 Isha Vikas Patil Isha Vikas Patil Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
26 Astha Vairat Astha Vairat Computer Science and Engineering Wipro/ Hexaware/Capgemini
27 Shrinivas Kenjale Shrinivas Kenjale Computer Science and Engineering TCS
28 Tasmiya Faiyaj Bagwan Tasmiya Faiyaj Bagwan Computer Science and Engineering TCS
29 Shrutika Patil Shrutika Patil Computer Science and Engineering TCS/ Wipro
30 Aishwarya Phalke Aishwarya Phalke Computer Science and Engineering TCS/ Wipro
31 Suchita Solankar Suchita Solankar Civil Engineering Aker Powergas Pvt. Ltd
32 Vidya Jadhav Vidya Jadhav Civil Engineering Wipro