https://www.high-endrolex.com/23
https://www.high-endrolex.com/23


Academic Year 2015-16

Mechanical Engineering

Civil Engineering

Sr. No. Name of Student Name of Company
1 Kartik Ambadas Dhote CV kand Consutancy Pvt.Ltd , Pune
2 Priyanka Vijay Bhoite Nagarparishad TP Dept.
3 Himanshu Shashikant Chavan Mott MecDoneld ,Ahmdabad
4 Swapnil Suresh Dhondwad Benkar Builtcon,Pune
5 Aniruddha Ranoji Gonjare CV kand Consutancy Pvt.Ltd , Pune
6 Jyoti Sadashiv Jadhav Irrigation dept.,Aurangabad
7 Nitin Hindurao Jadhav TP Office(City TP) Wai,
8 Rutuja Dilip Jadhav Arvind Gavli College of Engg.,Satara
9 Shivprasad Vijay Kandalkar Panchayat Samiti, Patan
10 Vidya Mohan Khole Pawar Architect,Satara
11 Shatrughna Dattatray Kshirsagar B.G. shirke, Pune
12 Rupali Vishwas Kumbhar Muscopoit ,Mumbai
13 Sairaj Dhananjay Kumbhar Wai Nagarparishad,Wai
14 Jayram Kondiba Lambor Jayhind Road Const, Mumbai
15 Ajinkya Sugriv Lengare Bhagyshri Associates,Satara
16 Yogesh Kumar Mugulkhod Hiranandani Group, Mumbai
17 Nadaf Rajbin Tajuddin PMJSY,Satara
18 Nalage Gaurav Shivaji Bright Class Toppers Academy,Mumbai
19 Nalawade Rhahul Balasaheb Raj Infrastructure,Pune
20 Nanaware Shilpa Manik Khandala Panchayat Samiti,Khandala
21 Shinde Prashant Suresh Building Construction materials,Gellure
22 Shinde Rajat Rajendra Building construction,Satara
23 Shinde Vasudha Vasantrao Pravin Patrakare Shahunagar,Satara
24 Tiwatane Ajinkya Sunil Anil Chavan Contractor
25 Burungale Dadaso Shivaji Metro , BKC, Mumbai

Electronics Engineering

Sr. No. Name of Student Name of Company
1 Guttedar Vinod Magalayya VARAHII Infotech ltd, Pune
2 Ingawale Prasad Anil Tibco Software India Pvt. Ltd. Hydrabad
3 Jadhav Sharad Dhanajirao Areion Industries Pune
4 Ghadage Shubhada Sanjay Larsen & Toubro Infotech Mumbai
5 Phadtare Vinaya Shivaji Larsen & Toubro Infotech Mumbai
6 Walekar Akshay Ashok Areion Industries Pune
7 Valkunde Puja Bhanudas Inforeal solutions, Miraj
8 Salunkhe Sayali Jaywant Inforeal solutions, Miraj
9 Thokale Sarika Ashok Inforeal solutions, Miraj
10 Jadhav Ashwini Sopan Larsen & Toubro Infotech Mumbai
11 Jadhav Dhanshri Rajhans Inforeal solutions, Miraj
12 Bhilare Manish Ravindra Inforeal solutions, Miraj
13 Suryawanshi Vaishnavi vijay Nova Infotech, Visava naka , Satara
14 Mule Payal Avinash Inforeal solutions, Miraj
15 Phalane Madhuri Anil Inforeal solutions, Miraj
16 Chavan Rohan Ramesh Areion Industries Pune
17 kanase riya Arun Inforeal solutions, Miraj
18 Mane Bhushan Atul Trainee Engineer,Areion Industries Pune
19 Karpe Pooja Dadaso Areion Industries Pune
20 Chavan anand sudhir Service engineer,Sansui Electronics, Pune
21 More Aarti Shrikant Lecturer,ABIT, Shendre,Satara
22 Shinde Jagruti Kalyan Accenture Mumbai Afroli
23 Kadam Kajal tryambak Police Department, Kolhapur
24 Gogawale Aniket Anil AWS, Amazon Web Services, Hydrabad
25 Gosavi Nikhil Vaibhavgiri PARC Robotics(PLC),Pune
26 Bichukale Dayanand Krishnat PARC Robotics(PLC),Pune
27 Chavan anand sudhir Service engineer,Sansui Electronics, Pune
28 More Aarti Shrikant Lecturer,ABIT, Shendre,Satara
29 Salunkhe Komal Sahebrao Lear Corporation, Pune
30 Dhawale Akash Jagannath Argo Technology, Mumbai
31 Sable chandan sanjay OCS Pvt. Ltd., Pune
32 PATIL SARANG SADASHIV Logicon Techno Solution, Pune
33 kulkarni saurabh suresh Texan Electronics, Chnichwad, Pune
34 Gujar Gaurav Jitendra Lex Cloud Software Pvt. Ltd, Pune
35 shingate shradha bharat Perfect House, Satara
36 Pakhale Suraj Baburao Pakhale plumbing materials- Owner
37 Ashvini Jadhav Larsen & Toubro Infotech Mumbai
38 Puja Walkunde VARAHII Infotech ltd, Pune
39 Sandip Nimbalkar VARAHII Infotech ltd, Pune
40 Prasad Pandurang Yewale SEDEMAC Mechatronics Pvt. Ltd Bhosari, Pune
41 Nikita S. Velapure Inforeal solutions Miraj
42 Dhanashri R. jadhav Inforeal solutions Miraj
43 Vrunda V. Phatak Inforeal solutions Miraj
44 Bhushan Mane Areion Industries Pune
45 mahadik Shivanjali Dhananjay 3 star it solution and services, Satara
46 Vanne Supriya Baban AtoS pvt.ltd, Pune
47 Wadkar Pradnya Pandurang SAZ Electronics Pune
48 Nalawade Rutuja Ashok Yoshita technical Services
49 Kulkarni Rasika Milind Padale Prime, Erandwane, Pune
50 Shinde Jagruti Kalyan Accenture Mumbai Afroli
51 shivdas abhishek Jitendra Godarage & Boyce Shirawal
52 Hirve omkar Bhaskar LIC , Networking Department
53 Taware Pratik Deepak Emerson Mumbai
54 Todarmal Ujwala Sharad KPIT Technologies Pune
55 Shirke Komal Dnyaneshwar Citiustech Healthcare
56 Garge Akanksha Abhijeet Arvind gavali college of engg satara
57 Sandip Dhondiba Awakirkar Inteltek Automaion pune
58 Davande Shubham Uttam Maya Digital Studios Pvt Ltd, Mumbai.
59 Ghadge Snehal Sadashiv Pratibha Systems, Pune
60 Kulkarni Nishiket Pramod infinitas technology solution pvt ltd Goregon
61 Sakunde shivani Sanjay KraftPowercon India Private
62 Jyoti narayan Jagatap Yuktamedia llp
63 Prasad Pandurang Yewale SEDEMAC Mechatronics Pvt. Ltd Bhosari,

Computer Science & Engineering

Sr. No. Name of Student Name of Company
1 Komal Madakai Syntel ,Pune
2 Kiran Sanjay Zanjage Mutha founders Pvt. Ltd.Satara
3 Uday Arun Vedpathak Mutha founders Pvt. Ltd.Satara
4 Nikhil Kadam Procodez, Mumbai
5 Maruri Nanaso Kumbhar Tibco Software India Pvt. Ltd Pune
6 Prajakta Rajendra Pandit Tibco Software India Pvt. Ltd Pune
7 Pranav Chandrashekhar Joshi Tibco Software India Pvt. Ltd Pune
8 Prajakta H. Chavan Info Real Solutions Miraj
9 Priyanka S. Chirame Info Real Solutions Miraj
10 Pratima R. Jadhav Info Real Solutions Miraj
11 Pratiksha S. Hunungare Info Real Solutions Miraj
12 Shubhada A Godase Info Real Solutions Miraj
13 Aarti A Gaikwad Info Real Solutions Miraj
14 Shubham G Umare Info Real Solutions Miraj
15 Kanchan A Mule Info Real Solutions Miraj
16 Jay R. Sidhpura Info Real Solutions Miraj
17 Anuja C. kuchekar Info Real Solutions Miraj
18 Monika S. kadam Info Real Solutions Miraj
19 Monika R. Tike Info Real Solutions Miraj
20 Jivan B. Satpute Info Real Solutions Miraj
21 Manisha R. Shembade Info Real Solutions Miraj
22 Hemant R. Devde Info Real Solutions Miraj
23 Neha Brahmankar NitorInfotech Pune
24 Gauri Nikam Amdocs Dvelopement Center India Pvt, Ltd Pune
25 Aishwarya Joshi Larsen & Toubro Infotech, Mumbai
26 Priyanka chirme ACME Infovision Pvt. Ltd. Satara
27 Pramila Jadhav ACME Infovision Pvt. Ltd. Satara
28 Prathmesh Sable ACME Infovision Pvt. Ltd. Satara
29 Prajakta Jadhav ACME Infovision Pvt. Ltd. Satara
30 Hemant Rajebhau Devde Raintree Computing Pvt ltd. Baramati
31 Snehal Rajaram Jadhav Reva tech solutions Manchar
32 Prajakta Chavan INTELLINET Datasys Pvt Ltd Pune
33 Jivan Satpute Intellect Design Arena Mumbai
34 Snehal Raju Sawant TIETO India Pvt. Ltd. Pune
35 Nitin Nagesh Bhosale Precision Automation And Robotics India Limited Khandala
36 Pallavi Amol Shirodkar Schlumberger Pune
37 Urmik Joshi Hexaware Technology,pune
38 Snehal Rajaram Jadhav Pristine Infosolutions Pvt Ltd Mumbai
39 Acchut Sadashiv Devkule Pristine Infosolutions Pvt Ltd Mumbai
40 Shabnam imtiyaj shaikh SNDT universities BCA women's college wai
41 Prajakta udawat John Deere Pvt. Ltd Pune
42 Aniket Gharge Own Firm ( Marma Digital Marketting)
43 Archana Jagtap TCS Pune
44 Dipak Bhingardeve Capgemini , Pune
45 Kalyani Degaonkar IBN Technologies Pune
46 Pooja Nikam ServEnergy ITP pune
47 Pushkar Jamadagni VI Infotech Ltd , Mumbai
48 Geetanjali Mane Opcito Technologies Private Limited

Production Engineering

Sr. No. Name of Student Name of Company
1 Chavan Priyanka Shivaji Cooper Corporation Pvt. Ltd., SATARA
2 Deshmukh Shraddha Vijay Renata Precision Componenets Ind Pvt Ltd Pune
3 Shelar Prajakta Sampat Own Business
4 Bhosale Aniket Dilip (DSE) SM Auto Chakan Pune
5 Bhosale Nilesh Hanmantrao Construction Own Buisness
6 Chougule Harshwardhan Pradeep (DSE) Mutha Engineering, Satara
7 Devare Prathmesh Ankush (DSE) Novel Indian Addl. MIDC Satara.
8 Dhabdhabe Vivek Guruchandra Ideal Gas Spring , Old MIDC Satara
9 Gaikwad Sumit Sanjay Shirwal MIDC Shirwal dist Satara
10 Gaikwad Varunraj Jagannath (DSE) Owner Marbale Shop Karad
11 Jadhav Akshay Suresh Mutha Engineering, Satara
12 Jadhav Milind Balasaheb (DSE) Flash Electronics Pvt.Ltd. Bhosari Pune
13 Jadhav Pavan Pandurang Primear pvt ltd, Pune
14 Jadhav Suraj Sambhaji Atlascopco pvt, ltd, Pune
15 Kadam Mahesh Udayraj IGTR course, Aurangabad.
16 Newase Dhananjay Yashwant Shirke Engg. Serviceses Pvt.Ltd. Pimpri, Pune.
17 Pawar Kiran Suresh (DSE) Jyoti CNC Mumbai
18 Phadtare Hrushikesh Chndrakant P.D. Consultant Bhosari, Pune. Design Engineer
19 Phalke Amar Ramesh (DSE) Alicon Cst Alloys Shikrapur Pune.
20 Prabhale Shreyash Sunil Vaishvikfood pvt, ltd, Pune.
21 Sadawarte Shantanu Hemant (DSE) Lodha Group Mumbai
22 Sawant Tejas Tukaram IGTR, Pune
23 Shelar Akshay Balasaheb (DSE) Sigma Electric , Chakan, Pune.
24 Shinde Chetan Dhansing (DSE) PSMarine workshop, Mumbai
25 Shivdas Vishal Rajkumar Mutha Engineering, Satara
26 Yadav Akshay Lalaso Mutha Engineering, Satara
https://www.high-endrolex.com/23