https://www.high-endrolex.com/23

Placements 2019-20

Sr.No Image Name Of Student Department Company Name
1 Parag Dattatray Jirange Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
2 Prajwal Deepak Patil Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
3 Akash Annappa Hadapad Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
4 Usamah Uzair Shaikh Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
5 Tejas Ashok Thorat Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
6 Onkar Uday Veer Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
7 Suraj Dattatray Shinde Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
8 Nikhil Nandkumar Sakhare Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
9 Tushar Jalindar Patil Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
10 Pooja Jayavant Lohar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
11 Lakhan Aatmaram Dalavi Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
12 Dinesh Vijay Katkar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
13 Ashwini Pandurang Nawadkar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
14 Sahil Patel Mechanical Engineering PARI Industries
15 Nitin Bhujbal Mechanical Engineering Kalyani Techno
16 Kripal Sunil Bansode Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
17 Akash Malinath Kharat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
18 Chaityana shrikant Bhagwat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
19 Akshay Subhash Jadhav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
20 Shivprasad Nitin Shrisat Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
21 Shubham Lalaso Kenjale Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Flash Electronics Pune
22 Mithali Kshirsagar Computer Science and Engineering XL Dynamics Solution Unlimited
23 Pranav Ghanashyam Pawar Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
24 Omkar Manohar Mane Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
25 Jeet Kishor Shende Mechanical Engineering RONCH Polymers
26 Pranali Shantaram parte Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
27 Monika Uddhav Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
28 Ankita Tulshidas Deokar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
29 Seema Balu Gorad Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering RONCH Polymers
30 Komal Laxman jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Mechatronics System Pvt. Ltd
31 Joyti Yewale Computer Science and Engineering Mechatronics System Pvt. Ltd
32 Megha Deshmukh Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
33 Abhilash Pujari Computer Science and Engineering BYJU'S
34 Kaveri Sanjay Bhosale Computer Science and Engineering XL Dynamics Solutions Unlimited
35 Manjiri Vinayak Devale Computer Science and Engineering DXC Technology
36 Shubham Chandrakant Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
37 Atharva Abhimanyu Sable Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
38 Dipali Dipak Kulkarni Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Grifeo
39 Nikita Sanjay Kanthe Mechanical Engineering Ronch Polymers, Grifeo
40 Akash Hulwan Civil Engineering Ekeeda, Knest Alufoo Pune
41 Rutuja Gole Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
42 Abhishek Khatavkar Computer Science and Engineering ACME Infovision System
43 Rutuja Shinde Computer Science and Engineering ACME Infovision System
44 Sonali Tarase Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
45 Divya Wadhwani Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
46 Amruta Arvind Langade Computer Science and Engineering EQL Solution Pvt. Ltd Pune
47 Jaysing Landage Mechanical Engineering Cognizant
48 Shubham Pawar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Cognizant
49 Komal Pharande Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Capgemini, Cognizant
50 Anjali Pisal Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
51 Shruti Nagpurkar Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
52 Aniket Yadav.jpg Computer Science and Engineering Topper Technology
53 Akshay Taralkar.jpg Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Topper Technology
54 Gauri Swami Computer Science and Engineering ezest, atos syntel
55 Shruti Korade Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
56 Prachi Doshi Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
57 Chinmay Deshpande Computer Science and Engineering Infosys
58 Pranali Chavan Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Infosys
59 Pratiksha Magar Computer Science and Engineering Infosys, Webtech Developer, Cognizant
60 Prajakta Shinde Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini, atos Syntel, Cognizant
61 Saurabh Shelar Computer Science and Engineering Zeus learning atos Syntel, Deqode
62 Snehal Pisal Computer Science and Engineering IBM, atos syntel
63 Pranali Phadtare Computer Science and Engineering IBM, Mindtree, atos Syntel
64 Manish Laxman Agnani Computer Science and Engineering Coditas, Infosys, Webtech Developer, Sankey Solution
65 Shivankur Bharati Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TCS
66 Pranali Phadatare Computer Science and Engineering IBM
67 Shrusti Ramesh Katkar Computer Science and Engineering TCS
68 Shruti Nitin Salunkhe Computer Science and Engineering TCS
69 Pooja Rajiv Shitole Computer Science and Engineering TCS
https://www.high-endrolex.com/23