https://www.high-endrolex.com/23

Placements 2020-21

Sr.No Image Name Of Student Department Company Name
1 Mr. Akash Gorakh Kumbhar Mechanical Engineering BlechTek Solution India Pvt. Ltd Gat No. 540, Uraade Mutha Road, Kasar Amboli, Mulshi, Pune 412108
2 Dayanand Kundalik Babar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Akashganga Constructional Machines Pvt. Ltd
3 Akanksha Arun Kumbhar Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
4 Pratiksha Gadhave Computer Science and Engineering Fujitsu Consulting India Pvt. Ltd
5 Sayalee Suresh Devrukhakar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Akashganga Constructional Machines Pvt. Ltd
6 Sourabh Pujari Mechanical Engineering Akashganga Constructional Machines Pvt. Ltd
7 Shubham Jadhav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Akashganga Constructional Machines Pvt. Ltd
8 Mohit Raskar Mechanical Engineering Akashganga Constructional Machines Pvt. Ltd
9 Swapnil Balaji Zagde Mechanical Engineering Pentaco Automation Pvt.Ltd
10 Jay Kapil Dudhankar Mechanical Engineering Pentaco Automation Pvt.Ltd
11 Akash Kate Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering atos Global
12 Shital Nalawade Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Cognizant
13 Tankisha Kalaskar Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
14 Rajshekhar Singh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Star Engineering India Pune/ just Dial
15 Pratiksha R. Gaikwad.jpeg Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TCS
16 Pratiksha S. Sule Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Just Dial
17 Sahil Shaikh Computer Science and Engineering MKCL
18 Mithali Kadam Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
19 Pooja Dhok Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
20 Aditi Jadhavrao Computer Science and Engineering Accenture
21 Shweta Chalke Computer Science and Engineering Mindtree
22 Roshani Katekar Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
23 Tejas Nalawade Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Mindtree
24 Nimesh Kulkarni Computer Science and Engineering Accenture
25 Jyoti Deshmukh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering atos syntel
26 Sharayu Barge Computer Science and Engineering Accenture
27 Gayatri Shamrao Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
28 Sanika Rahul Keskar Computer Science and Engineering Wipro/Globant / Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
29 Harshada Dilip Taralkar Computer Science and Engineering atos syntel / Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
30 Sushmita Rajendra Lokhande Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
31 Tejaswini Sambhaji Dhane Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
32 Chaitrali Nitin Bhosale Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
33 Sayali Sunil Kirdat Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
34 Samrudhi Ganesh Shinde Computer Science and Engineering TCS/ Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
35 Namita Nanaware Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant/ Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
36 Shweta Sanjay Bhosale Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
37 Ankita Nandkumar Chavan Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
38 Aarzoo Salim Sayyad Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini/ Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
39 Mukesh Janardhan Pandit Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
40 Suraj Santosh Bhosale Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
41 Supriya Shamrao Magar Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Pvt. Ltd
42 Aditi Divate Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Capgemini/ Infosys
43 Harshanand Vedpathak Computer Science and Engineering Capgemini
44 Shivanjali Gadhave Mechanical Engineering BlechTek
45 Shivam Gaikwad Mechanical Engineering BlechTek
46 Akash Kumbhar Mechanical Engineering BlechTek
47 Pooja Hange Civil Engineering Unity Association
48 Dipti Jadhav Civil Engineering Unity Association
49 Rushikesh Ubale Civil Engineering Unity Association
50 Dhanashree Raju Kadam Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TCS
51 Siddhi Katkar Computer Science and Engineering Cognizant
52 Nikita salunkhe Computer Science and Engineering Ultronyc
53 Aarti kakatkar Computer Science and Engineering Ultronyc
54 Mrunal Mhetras Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
55 Revati Pawar Computer Science and Engineering Accenture
56 Gaurang Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Wipro
57 Chinmay Garge Computer Science and Engineering Coditas
58 Vallari Bhide Computer Science and Engineering TCS
59 Utkarsha Palkar Computer Science and Engineering TCS
60 Ritvika Pawar Computer Science and Engineering TCS
61 Pratiksha Kadam Computer Science and Engineering TCS
62 Pratik Lokhande Computer Science and Engineering TCS
63
https://www.high-endrolex.com/23