https://www.high-endrolex.com/23

Placements 2022-23

Placement Records 2022-2023:-

Sr.No Image Name Of Student Department Company Name
1 Omkar Bendre Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India Pvt.LTd.
2 Sanket Shinde Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India Pvt.LTd.
3 Deepak Yadav Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India Pvt.LTd.
4 Kalam Ghone Mechanical Engineering KSB Limited, Pune
5 Omkar Chavan Mechanical Engineering KSB Limited, Pune
6 Mr.Atharva jadhav Civil Engineering Metarolls
7 Mr.Sushant Tatyaram More Civil Engineering Metarolls
8 Ms.Kavita Dattatray More Civil Engineering Metarolls
9 Mr. Mayur Anil Lokhande Civil Engineering MetaRolls
10 Mr.Sachin R. Jadhav Mechanical Engineering Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd., Shirwal
11 Mr.Sinhasane Sourabh Ramlin Mechanical Engineering Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd., Shirwal
12 Mr.Kalam Shakil Ghone Mechanical Engineering Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd., Shirwal
13 Mr.Rushikesh R. Gore Mechanical Engineering Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd., Shirwal
14 Mr. Shubham H. Yadav Mechanical Engineering Hy-Tech Engineers Ltd., Shirwal
15 Mr.Ashish Satish Raut Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
16 Mr.Omkar Sachindeo Bendre Mechanical Engineering Just Dial
17 Mr.Omkar Sachindeo Bendre Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
18 Mr.Gajanan Pramod Bhokare Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
19 Mr.Anoop Sampat Disale Mechanical Engineering Kay Bouvet Engineering Ltd.,Satara.
20 Mr.Anoop Sampat Disale Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
21 Mr.Yogesh sunil Takale Mechanical Engineering Qspiders, Pune
22 Mr.Sourabh Jagannath Waghmare Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
23 Mr.Dipak Ravindra Yadav Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
24 Mr.Yadav Rohan Suresh Mechanical Engineering Nichrome Packaging and Solutions Pvt.Ltd Shirwal.
25 Mr.Mulla Owais Kasam Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
26 Mr.Mulla Owais Kasam Mechanical Engineering Kay Bouvet Engineering Ltd.,Satara.
27 Mr. Kalam Shakil Ghone Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
28 Mr.Oswal Rushab Vinodkumar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Integrated Monitoring Pvt.Ltd., Pune
29 Ms.Samruddhi Dhananjay Phadtare Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Integrated Monitoring Pvt.Ltd., Pune
30 Mr.Oswal Rushab Vinodkumar Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Qspiders, Pune
31 Mr.Kisan Ashok Prasad Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Jabil Inida Pvt.Ltd.,
32 Ms.Isha Sandip Wagh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Qspiders, Pune
33 Ms.Isha Sandip Wagh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Integrated Monitoring Pvt.Ltd., Pune
34 Mr.Ansari Sabir Shahban Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Integrated Active Monitoring Pvt.Ltd. Pune
35 Mr.Ansari Sabir Shahban Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Qspiders, Pune
36 Mr.Prateek Niwas Yadav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Qspiders, Pune
37 Mr.Prateek Niwas Yadav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
38 Mr.Prateek Niwas Yadav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Nichrome India Pvt.Ltd., Shirwal
39 Mr.Prateek Niwas Yadav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Integrated Monitoring Pvt.Ltd., Pune
40 Ms.Riya Sadaf Javed Shaikh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
41 Ms.Riya Sadaf Javed Shaikh Integrated Monitoring Pvt.Ltd., Pune
42 Ms.Riya Sadaf Javed Shaikh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Jabil Inida Pvt.Ltd.,
43 Ms.Riya Sadaf Javed Shaikh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Uncshool
44 Ms.Riya Sadaf Javed Shaikh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Nichrome India Pvt.Ltd., Shirwal
45 Mr.Nilesh Sanjay Godase Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Nichrome India Pvt.Ltd., Shirwal
46 Ms.Vedantika Udaysinh Ghorpade Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Skolar
47 Ms.Sakshee Kirdat Computer Science and Engineering QualityKiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Navi Mumbai
48 Ms.Akshata Chavan Computer Science and Engineering QualityKiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Navi Mumbai
49 Mr.Prathamesh Vijay Kokare Computer Science and Engineering QualityKiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Navi Mumbai
50 Mr.Prathamesh Vijay Kokare Computer Science and Engineering Aloha Technoogy
51 Ms. Rutuja Mohan Awale Computer Science and Engineering Cyber Success
52 Mr.Swapnali Sandeep Pol Computer Science and Engineering Cyber Success
53 Ms.Vaishnavi Rajendra Chavan Computer Science and Engineering QualityKiosk Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Navi Mumbai
54 Ms. Nikita Sharad Kadam Computer Science and Engineering Chegg India
55 Ms.Amruta Sandeep Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Chegg India
56 Ms.Shivanjali Bhalchandra More Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Chegg India
57 Ms. Aarti Rajendra Tavate Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
58 Ms.Tanaya Dattatray Kanchan Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
59 Mr. Shubham Ananda Sukale Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
60 Ms. Shrutika Pravin Shinde Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
61 Ms. Rutuja Sargam Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
62 Ms. Rashmi Kishor Shingate Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
63 Ms. Pradnya Vilas Patil Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
64 Ms. Nikita Shankar Mane Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
65 Mr. Kudave Tushar Vijay Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
66 Ms. Apurva Bharat Kadam Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
67 Mr. Aditya Pramod Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Acme Infovision Systems Private Limited, Satara
68 Ms. Sayali Sachin Shedhe Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
69 Mr. T Chinnachamy Thangamayan Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
70 Mr. Harshal Narendra Devi Qspiders, Pune
71 Mr. Aditya Pramod Jadhav Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
72 Ms. Vaishnavi Shridhar Shinde Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
73 Ms. Prachi Dhanaji Salunkhe Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
74 Ms. Shraddha Bansode Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
75 Ms. Rutuja Sabale Computer Science and Engineering Qspiders, Pune
76 Ms. Rashmi Kishor Shingate Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
77 Ms. Aarti Pradip Pawar Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
78 Mr. Kshitij Sanjay More Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
79 Vaishnavi Ganpat Dhanawade Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
80 Vaishnavi Rajendra Chavan Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
81 Ms. Aditi Pawar Computer Science and Engineering ParentPay India Private Limited
82 Ms. Rutuja Sanjay Kadam Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
83 Ms. Shrutika Shinde Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
84 Ms.Nikita Shaha Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
85 Ms.Aarati Tavate Computer Science and Engineering TecLogos Automation Pvt.Ltd.,Pune
86 Mr. Pranav Karlekar Computer Science and Engineering Hexaware Technolgies
87 Ms.Rutuja Mohan Awale Computer Science and Engineering Deloitte
88 Ms.Shreya Nalawade Computer Science and Engineering Deloitte
89 Mr.Shubham Sukale Computer Science and Engineering Aloha Technoogy & ACME Infovision
90 Ms.Shraddha Barge Computer Science and Engineering TCS
91 Mr.Kshitij More Computer Science and Engineering Unschool
92 Ms.Tejaswini Dhairyasheel Computer Science and Engineering TCS
93 Mr. Shreyas Bajare Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering TCS
94 Ms. Riya Shaikh Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Jabil, Nichrome,Integrated & Unschool
95 Mr. Prateek Yadav Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Jabil Inida Pvt.Ltd.,
96 Ms. Vedantika Ghorpade Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Qualitykiosk
97 Ms.Tanaya Kanchan Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Acme Infovision & Integrated Monitoring
98 Ms.Shivanjali More Mechanical Engineering Sankey Solutions
99 Mr.Omkar Chavan Mechanical Engineering KSB
100 Mr.Yadav Rohan Suresh Mechanical Engineering Ultra Firetech Systems Pvt. Ltd.,Pune
101 Mr. Anoop Disale Mechanical Engineering Nichrome Packaging and Solutions Pvt.Ltd Shirwal.
102 Mr. Omkar Bendre Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India
103 Mr. Owais Mulla Mechanical Engineering Nichrome Packaging and Solutions Pvt.Ltd Shirwal.
104 Mr. Dipak Yadav Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India
105 Sanket D. Shinde Mechanical Engineering Yazaki India
106 Mr. Rahul Kudale Civil Engineering Aerial Mappers
107 Ms. Veshnavi Darekar Civil Engineering Aerial Mappers
108 Ms.Divya Dixit Civil Engineering Aerial Mappers
109 Mr.Umar Shaikh Civil Engineering Aerial Mappers
110 Mr.Parth D.Bhise Civil Engineering Aerial Mappers
https://www.high-endrolex.com/23